naziv
||||

ТЕРМИН ОТВОРЕНИХ ВРАТA

ИМЕ И ПРЕЗИМЕ

А смена

Б смена

дан

термин

дан

термин

Гуташи Марина    

четвртак

11:00-11:45

среда

18:45-19:30

Димић Јелена/Урошев Драгана

уторак

15:15-16:00

уторак

11:00-11:45

Марган Бранка

понедељак

11:50-12:35

понедељак

14:25-15:10

др Милановић Стојанка

понедељак

11:00-11:45

понедељак

17:05-17:50

Бељин Весна          

четвртак

10:10-10:55

четвртак

16:15-17:00

Топић Јасмина      

среда

14:25-15:10

среда

11:50-12:35

Драгић М. Гордана          

среда

11:00-11:45

среда

15:15-16:00

Крга Бранислава

понедељак

17:05-17:50

понедељак

09:15-10:00

Недељковић Дарија

понедељак

07:30-08:15

понедељак

18:45-19:30

Шарац Владимир

петак

15:15-16:00

петак

11:00-11:45

Ереш Ђерђ 

среда

15:15-16:00

среда

11:00-11:45

Царан Миона

уторак

14:25-15:10

четвртак

10:10-10:55

Наумовски Јелена

четвртак

18:45-19:30

четвртак

09:10-09:55

Додер Бранислав

среда

16:15-17:00

среда

10:10-10:55

Даничић Љиљана

петак

09:10-09:55

петак

17:05-17:50

Радмановић Радослав   

четвртак

14:25-15:10

четвртак

11:50-12:35

Адамовић Оливера

понедељак

11:50-12:35

понедељак

14:25-15:10

Лукић Драгана

понедељак

09:55-10:40

понедељак

18:40-19:25

Тот Нада

петак

09:10-09:55

петак

17:05-17:50

Максић Анђа

среда

12:40-13:25

среда

13:35-14.20

Борка Емануел

понедељак

10:10-10:55

понедељак

16.15-17:00

Лукић Марјан

уторак

11:00-11:45

уторак

15.15-16:00

Мимић Александра

уторак

17:05-17:50

уторак

09:10-09.55

Станковски Зорица         

уторак

17:55-18:40

уторак

08:20-09:05

Јанковић Весна

уторак

07.30-08:15

уторак

18:45-19:30

Марковић Миодраг

уторак

07.30-08:15

уторак

18:45-19:30

Ђуретановић Љиљана

четвртак

11.00-11:45

четвртак

18:45-19:30

Живановић Драженка

четвртак

16:15-17:00

четвртак

10:10-10:55

Грбин Данијела/ Милица Ковачевић

среда

12:40-13:25

среда

13:35-14:20

Петковић Марија

понедељак

18:45-19:30

понедељак

07:30-08:15

Јовановић Зоран

четвртак

12:40-13:25

четвртак

13:35-14:20

Воденичар М. Сања

четвртак

10:10-10:55

четвртак

16:15-17:00

Петронијевић Нада

среда

11.00-11:45

среда

15:15-16:00

Богићевић Југослав

петак

10:10-10:55

петак

16:15-17:00

Поповић Милка

уторак

13:35-14:20

уторак

12:40-13:25

Н. Рудић Радмила

уторак

10:10-10:55

уторак

16:15-17:00

Тирнанић Милка

четвртак

13:35-14:20

четвртак

12:40-13:25

Јањић Мира

четвртак

12:40-13:25

четвртак

13:35-14:20

Вујевић Владимир

петак

15:15-16:00

петак

11:00-11:45

Оберкнежев Владан

петак

10:10-10:55

петак

16:15-17:00

Смиљковић Зоран

уторак

10:10-10:55

уторак

16:15-17:00

Миладинов Александар

четвртак

18:45-19:30

четвртак

07:30-08:15

Ђаковић Анђелка

четвртак

17:50-18:40

четвртак

08:20-09:05

Субин Бранка

среда

09:10-09:55

среда

17:05-17:50

Живановић Биљана

уторак

14:25-15:10

уторак

17:55-18:40

Мр.сци. Џелајлија Дарко

среда

13:35-14:20

среда

12:40-13:25

Игњатов Оливера

уторак

13:35-14:20

уторак

12:40-13:25

Перковић Јасмина

петак

11.00-11:45

петак

15:15-16:00

Вучић Драгана     

среда

10:10-10:55

среда

16:15-17:00

Вићентић Јованка

уторак

11:00-11:45

уторак

15:15-16:00

Марић Мира

четвртак

10:10-10:55

четвртак

18:45-19:30

Благојевић Јадранка

петак

11:50-12:35

петак

14:25-15:10

Попов Снежана

среда

14:25-15:10

среда

11:50-12:35

Секулић Наташа

четвртак

11.00-11:45

четвртак

15:15-16:00

Суба Славица

уторак

11.00-11:45

уторак

15:15-16:00

Винчић Р. Марија

уторак

14:25-15:10

уторак

11:50-12:35

Ћурчић Јелена

среда

09:10-09:55

среда

17:05-17:50

Стојак  J. Гордана

петак

16:15-17:00

петак

10:10-10:55

Станојевић М. Вукица

понедељак

18:45-19:30

понедељак

07:30-08:15

Радеч-Н. Валентина

понедељак

12:40-13:25

петак

10:10-10:55

Баревачки Ивана

петак

15:15-16:00

петак

11:00-11:45

Вари Биљана

четвртак

10:10-10:55

четвртак

16:15-17:00

Пантелић Оливер

среда

08:20-09:05

среда

17:55-18:40

Савовић Гордана

уторак

16:15-17:00

уторак

10:10-10:55

Ничевски Светлана

петак

16:15-17:00

петак

10:10-10:55

Грубанов Наташа

среда

17:55-18:40

среда

11:50-12:35

Траиловић Лана

понедељак

08:20-09:05

понедељак

17:55-18:40

Дукић Снежана

уторак

08:20-09:05

уторак

17:55-18:40

Кесић Весна

понедељак

10:10-10:55

понедељак

16:15-17:00

Станковски Наташа

понедељак

15:15-16:00

понедељак

11:00-11:45

Петрић Данијела

петак

17:55-18:40

петак

08:20-09:05

Глишић Слађана

понедељак

16:15-17:00

понедељак

10:10-10:55

Матејић Софија

петак

08:20-09:05

петак

17:55-18:40

Перић Данијела

понедељак

17:55-18:40

петак

09:10-09:55

Гуглета Марија

петак

10:10-10:55

среда

16:15-17:00

Ђорђевић Радмила

уторак

08:20-09:05

уторак

17:55-18:40

др Маргитин Драган

уторак

15:15-16:00

уторак

16:15-17:00



Copyright 2011. &- Design D.Radević - All rights reserved.