naziv
||||

ТЕРМИН ОТВОРЕНИХ ВРАТА

ИМЕ И ПРЕЗИМЕ

А смена

Б смена

дан

термин

дан

термин

 

 

 

 

 

Гуташи Марина    

четвртак

9:10-9:55

четвртак

17:05-17:50

Димић Јелена

уторак

16:15-17:00

уторак

10:10-10:55

Марган Бранка

четвртак

17:05-17:50

четвртак

9:10-9:55

др Милановић Стојанка

уторак

10:10-10:55

уторак

16:15-17:00

Бељин Весна          

среда

9:10-9:55

среда

17:05-17:50

Топић Јасмина      

понедељак

10:10-10:55

уторак

13:35-14:20

Драгић М. Гордана          

петак

10:10-10:55

петак

16:15-17:00

Крга Бранислава

среда

18:45-19:30

среда

10:15-11:00

Недељковић Дарија

понедељак

11:50-12:35

понедељак

14:25-15:10

Шарац Владимир

петак

17:55-18:40

четвртак

11:50-12:35

Ереш Ђерђ 

уторак

15:15-16:00

уторак

11:00-11:45

Влаовић Бранко

четвртак

9:10-9:55

четвртак

17:05-17:50

Наумовски Јелена

четвртак

11:00-11:45

четвртак

15:30-16:15

Додер Бранислав

среда

14:25-15:10

среда

11:50-12:35

Даничић Љиљана

понедељак

11:50-12:35

понедељак

14:25-15:10

Стевић Весна

уторак

9:10-9:55

уторак

17:05-17:50

Адамовић Оливера

петак

11:00-11:45

петак

15:15-16:00

Стевановић Драгана

понедељак

8:20-9:05

понедељак

17:55-18:40

Лукић Драгана

понедељак

7:30-8:15

понедељак

18:45-19:30

Тот Нада

петак

9:10-9:55

петак

17:05-17:50

Максић Анђа

среда

10:10-10:55

петак

17:05-17:50

Борка Емануел

понедељак

13:35-14:20

понедељак

12:35-13:35

Лукић Марјан

среда

9:10-9:55

среда

17:05-17:50

Мимић Александра

петак

17:55-18:40

петак

8:20-9:05

Станковски Зорица         

уторак

17:05-17:50

уторак

9:10-9:55

Јанковић Весна

уторак

9:10-9:55

уторак

17:05-17:50


Марковић Миодраг

уторак

11:00-11:45

уторак

15:15-16:00

Ђуретановић Љиљана

петак

14:25-15:10

петак

16:15-17:00

Живановић Драженка

среда

17:55-18:40

среда

8:20-9:05

Грбин Данијела

Милица Ковачевић

понедељак

9:10-9:55

понедељак

17:05-17:50

Петковић Марија

петак

17:05-17:50

петак

9:10-9:55

Јовановић Зоран

петак

14:25-15:10

петак

17:55-18:00

Воденичар  Сања

уторак

13:35-14:20

уторак

12:40-13:25

Јовановић Јелица

четвртак

12:40-13:25

четвртак

13:35-14:20

Јакшић Драгана

петак

13:35-14:20

петак

12:40-13:25

Богићевић Југослав

уторак

7:30-8:15

уторак

18:45-19:30

Поповић Милка

среда

18:45-19:30

среда

7:30-8:15

Николаш Радмила

понедељак

17:05-17:50

понедељак

9:10-9:55

Тирнанић Милка

понедељак

11:50-12:35

понедељак

14:25-15:10

Јањић Мира

четвртак

7:30-8:15

четвртак

18:45-19:30

Вујовић Владимир

петак

7:30-8:15

петак

18:45-19:30

Mилосављевић Лана

уторак

9:10-9:55

уторак

17:05-17:50

Ивановић Александра

среда

11:00-11:45

среда

15:15-16:00

Миладинов Александар

петак

13:35-14:20

петак

12:40-13:25

Ђаковић Анђелка

уторак

17:05-17:50

уторак

9:10-9:55

Нада Петронијевић

понедељак

11:00-11:45

понедељак

15:15-16:00

Субин Бранка

уторак

7:30-8:15

уторак

18:45-19:30

Живановић Биљана

уторак

11:50-12:35

уторак

14:25-15:10

мр сци Џелајлија Дарко

понедељак

11:00-11:45

понедељак

15:15-16:00

Игњатов Оливера

уторак

15:15-16:00

уторак

11:00-11:45

Вучић Драгана     

уторак

10:10-10:55

уторак

16:15-17:00

Вићентић Јованка

уторак

12:40-13:25

уторак

13:35-14:20

Марић Мира

понедељак

11:00-11:45

понедељак

17:55-18:40

Благојевић Јадранка

уторак

18:45-19:30

петак

16:15-17:00

Јасмина Перковић

петак

9:10-9:55

петак

17:05-17:50

Попов Снежана

четвртак

16:15-17:00

четвртак

10:10-10:55

Секулић Наташа

четвртак

15:15-16:00

четвртак

11:00-11:45

Суба Славица

среда

17:05-17:50

среда

9:10-9:55

Винчић Р. Марија

четвртак

16:15-17:00

четвртак

10:10-10:55

Ћурчић Јелена

четвртак

10:10-10:55

четвртак

16:15-17:00

Стојак  J. Гордана

среда

10:10-10:55

среда

16:15-17:00

Станојевић М. Вукица

среда

16:15-17:00

среда

10:10-10:55

Радеч-Н. Валентина

четвртак

16:15-17:00

четвртак

10:10-10:55

Баревачки Ивана

понедељак

17:05-17:50

понедељак

9:10-9:55

Вари Биљана

четвртак

10:10-10:55

четвртак

16:15-17:00

Пантелић Оливер

четвртак

9:10-9:55

четвртак

17:05-17:50

Савовић Гордана

понедељак

17:05-17:50

понедељак

9:10-9:55

Грубанов Наташа

петак

10:10-10:55

петак

16:15-17:00

Ничевски Светлана

понедељак

8:20-9:05

понедељак

17:55-18:40

Траиловић Лана

среда

9:10-9:55

среда

17:05-17:50

Петрић Данијела

четвртак

13:35-14:20

четвртак

12:40-13:25

Маргитин Драган

понедељак

12:40-13:25

понедељак

13:35-14:20

Глишић Слађана

уторак

8:20-9:05

уторак

17:55-18:40

Дукић Снежана

уторак

17:55-18:40

уторак

8:20-9:05

Кесић Весна

четвртак

13:35-14:20

четвртак

12:40-13:25

Ристић Тамара

петак

9:10-9:55

петак

17:05-17:50

Матејић Софија

петак

11:00-11:45

уторак

17:55-18:40

Перић Данијела

уторак

11:50-12:35

уторак

14:25-15:10

Гуглета Марија

понедељак

17:55-18:40

четвртак

9:10-9:55

Ђорђевић Радмила

уторак

11:50-12:35

уторак

14:25-15:10

 

 



Copyright 2011. Tehnička škola "23.maj" - Design D.Radević - All rights reserved.